Работы призёров и победителей заключительного этапа 2021-2022 г.

ФИОКЛАССПРЕДМЕТСТЕПЕНЬ ДИПЛОМА
Азарова Виктория Мария Алексеевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Бабич Марат Константинович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Бартенева Александра Евгеньевна10Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Басилова Светлана Александровна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Белокопытов Архип Сергеевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Богомолов Всеволод Владиславович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Валеев Марк Романович9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Вдовина Варвара Олеговна9Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Воробьев Александр Дмитриевич10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Воронин Савелий Кириллович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Вьюрченков Арсений Кириллович9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Гараева Арина Ринатовна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Гасанов Мурсал Ганиевич10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Георгиева Мария Антоновна8Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Гердо Мария Сергеевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Глазунов Глеб Алексеевич11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Голова Дарья Михайловна8Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Гудовских Арина Александровна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Густова Арина Сергеевна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Денисова Евгения Юрьевна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Джиоева Амина Алановна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Емцев Михаил Андреевич11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Залетаев Вадим Акимович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Земскова Елизавета Владимировна10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Иванова Софья Александровна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Игнатьева Ксения Артемовна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Исакова Татьяна Александровна10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Капитонов Матвей Дмитриевич8Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Катчиева Амина Муратовна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Киселёв Матвей Олегович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Комарова Мария Андреевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Косарева Регина Сергеевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Котусенко Виктория Алексеевна10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Кузнецова Анна Андреевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Кузьмицкая Лариса Максимовна7Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Лапкина Анастасия Михайловна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Логинова Софья Александровна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Макаров Сергей Дмитриевич11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Максимов Егор Александрович7Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Митюшкина Екатерина Сергеевна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Покидько Ульяна Андреевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Попов Ярослав Дмитриевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Проскуряков Тимофей Артёмович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Протчева Дана Романовна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Проценко Степан Васильевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Пыстина Ангелина Владимировна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Разумова Виктория Георгиевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Родинова Маргарита Андреевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Рукина Злата Андреевна6Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Саньков Алексей Вячеславович10Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Сафонова Елизавета Евгеньевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Сдвижков Федор Денисович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Скрипка Алексей Александрович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Скрипка Ярослав Александрович7Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Смирнов Артём Алексеевич8Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Сыроватская Яна Владиславовна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Ухолкина Елизавета Денисовна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Фервиль Анн11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Филина Лада Антоновна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Хоменко Фёдор Всеволодович6Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Хулхачиев Гава Бадиевич11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Ярышкина Мария Андреевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Антропов Илья Артурович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Бажанов Григорий Павлович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Букреева Ульяна Максимовна11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Валеева Анна Николаевна11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Горин Егор Петрович11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Гусарова Наталья Сергеевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Докукин Фёдор Иванович11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Дьячков Егор Константинович11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Железнякова Вероника Максимовна8Географиядиплом 2 степени
Заяц Владимир Александрович10Географиядиплом 3 степени
Ивин Вадим Юрьевич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Козуб Григорий Алексеевич11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Лебедева Евдокия Васильевна6Географиядиплом 1 степени
Машкина Мария Аркадьевна11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Овчинников Иван Алексеевич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Опарин Роман Денисович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Погорелов Максим Константинович11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Светлова Майя Михайловна10Географиядиплом 3 степени
Суханова Таисия Дмитриевна11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Теплякова Анастасия Дмириевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Фандюхин Илья Сергеевич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Хаймин Илья Андреевич9Географиядиплом 1 степени
Червяков Иван Максимович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Шалимов Дмитрий Александрович11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Шевчук Стефания Сергеевна10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Щинова Кристина Олеговна10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Байрачная Полина Алексеевна7Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Балакин Кирилл Павлович11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Воробьева Анастасия Юрьевна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Гатаулина Полина Дмитриевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Гончарова Софья Александровна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Иванникова Ирина Дмитриевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Мельник Александра Сергеевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Мирейко Екатерина Андреевна7Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Москалева Арина Игоревна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Николаева Наталья Николаевна7Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Пономарева Александра Михайловна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Трушенко Аксинья Владимировна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Федорова Ульяна Эдуардовна6Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Харченко Валерия Юрьевна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Шубина Злата Самвеловна7Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Щербаков Максим Евгеньевич10Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Адеева Ксения Леонидовна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Баранов Павел Дмитриевич11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Витвицкая Татьяна Алексеевна10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 2 степени
Волкова Дарья Сергеевна10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Гарипов Роберт Альфредович10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 2 степени
Гетманенко Елена Сергеевна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 2 степени
Гулина Полина Александровна10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Дубровская Мария Алексеевна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Живутская Анастасия Викторовна5Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Зырянова Елизавета Петровна9Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Кладько Анастасия Евгеньевна8Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Коломеец Анастасия Евгеньевна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Колотыгина Ульяна Денисовна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Краснова Виктория Александровна10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Кукшинова Дарья Сергеевна8Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Кулькова Софья Ивановна9Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Лазарева Анастасия Петровна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Лузянина Юлия Андреевна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Максимова Анастасия Сергеевна9Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Москвин Герман Александрович9Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Мялицына Милана Михайловна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Никитин Михаил Михайлович8Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 2 степени
Рехкайнен Александра Алексеевна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 3 степени
Садыкова Элина Сахировна11Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Самедова Патимат Ахмедовна10Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Сизова Юлия Алексеевна9Иностранные языки (Английский язык)диплом 1 степени
Мельникова Ольга Евгеньевна11Иностранные языки (Немецкий язык)диплом 2 степени
Руш Мария Викторовна9Иностранные языки (Немецкий язык)диплом 3 степени
Переломова Александра Леонидовна11Иностранные языки (Французский язык)диплом 3 степени
Айзенберг Белла Леонидовна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Баранов Павел Дмитриевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Бондаренко Никита Дмитриевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Боронтов Василий Маркович11Историядиплом 2 степени
Бусов Артем Сергеевич11Историядиплом 2 степени
Виткова Таисия Андреевна7Историядиплом 3 степени
Вольнова Алина Олеговна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Галикеев Барый Назипович9Историядиплом 2 степени
Герчак Лев Алексеевич10Историядиплом 2 степени
Гусева Мария Евгеньевна10Историядиплом 2 степени
Копица Владимир Владимирович11Историядиплом 3 степени
Кулагин Артём Николаевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Лукьянов Алексей Игоревич6Историядиплом 3 степени
Мельникова Ольга Евгеньевна11Историядиплом 2 степени
Николаевская Елизавета Александровна11Историядиплом 3 степени
Новичков Павел Олегович11Историядиплом 3 степени
Печаткин Александр Андреевич11Историядиплом 2 степени
Полетаев Иван Сергеевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Селезнева Софья Александровна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Фадеев Лев Игоревич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Федорова Елизавета Михайловна11Историядиплом 3 степени
Фролов Олег Игоревич10Историядиплом 3 степени
Цыкарева Анастасия Станиславовна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Чесноков Илья Егорович7Историядиплом 2 степени
Шакиров Амир Ильдарович8Историядиплом 3 степени
Швец Данила Евгеньевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Шульженко Милена Олеговна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Авдиюк Полина Евгеньевна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Ахрамович Дарья Денисовна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Белякова София Андреевна8Литературадиплом 1 степени
Буданова Алёна Ивановна8Литературадиплом 2 степени
Варчак Вероника Валерьевна6Литературадиплом 3 степени
Витковская Анна Олеговна7Литературадиплом 3 степени
Гордиенко Николь Виктория6Литературадиплом 2 степени
Гориявчева Полина Андреевна8Литературадиплом 2 степени
Гуща Мария Юрьевна6Литературадиплом 3 степени
Дацкевич Анастасия Сергеевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Деревянкина Анна Сергеевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Жидков Глеб Игоревич8Литературадиплом 3 степени
Завражнова Ксения Руслановна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Зайцева Анастасия Сергеевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Кобычева Маргарита Михайловна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Корнева Софья Николаевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Коршунова Алина Александровна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Купрекова Софья Степановна6Литературадиплом 1 степени
Либит Алёна Денисовна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Лутфуллина Яна Всеволодовна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Малахова Анна Илгизовна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Межорина Екатерина Евгеньевна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Николаев Антон Дмитриевич11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Островская Алиса Александровна7Литературадиплом 3 степени
Пастернак Фаина Евгения Арнольдовна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Пономарева Александра Михайловна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Постникова Мария Андреевна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Савенкова Галина Станиславовна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Савина Полина Алексеевна11Литературадиплом 1 степени
Самохвалова Мария Александровна9Литературадиплом 1 степени
Семергей Ева Максимовна7Литературадиплом 3 степени
Тамбовцева Анастасия Павловна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Тарасова Надежда Андреевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Тихонова Ульяна Дмитриевна10Литературадиплом 2 степени
Торохова Елена Алексеевна11Литературадиплом 1 степени
Трушенко Аксинья Владимировна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Чеботарева Анна Юрьевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Юфрякова Анна Константиновна10Литературадиплом 2 степени
Абдрахманова Аделия Маратовна8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Абдулбасиров Магомед Абдулбасирович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Абу Асси Ясин Халедович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Авдасев Олег Игоревич11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Акопова Елена Николаевна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Акулов Артём Олегович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Аленчиков Александр Васильевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Анкудинов Арсений Александрович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Артемьев Александр Вячеславович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Артемьев Юлий Вадимович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Бадукшанова Карина Ильдаровна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Баранова Юлия Александровна9Математикадиплом 1 степени
Бахтияров Яков Вячеславович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Белов Денис Андреевич5Математикадиплом 2 степени
Богданов Ярослав Олегович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Бричко Макар Олегович7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Быстров Павел Янович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Бялковский Тимофей Романович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Вакуленко Назар Станиславович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Валитов Денис Радикович9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Волкова Софья Алексеевна8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Волович Василий Владимирович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Вылубков Дмитрий Александрович9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Гасаненко Арсений Андреевич5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Гафизов Тимур Рамизович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Генералов Алексей Сергеевич7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Глазунов Глеб Александрович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Голубов Никита Михайлович7Математикадиплом 1 степени
Гонимар Алексей Владимирович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Григорян Ани Игоревна11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Григорян Артем Хачатурович9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Гурова Татьяна Алексеевна9Математикадиплом 2 степени
Гурьянов Иван Вячеславович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Гусев Арсений Вячеславович6Математикадиплом 2 степени
Давлетов Александр Ярославович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Джаин Матвей11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Димитриева Мария Владимировна8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Дорогин Николай Антонович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Дудина Ярослава Валерьевна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Дьяконов Сергей Андреевич7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Есин Александр Михайлович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Илляхунов Ансар Адылович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Ильин Андрей Павлович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Илюхин Лев Владимирович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Канардов Артемий Петрович6Математикадиплом 1 степени
Карпова Мария Александровна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кеттунен Екатерина Андреевна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кириллов Андрей Александрович9Математикадиплом 2 степени
Киселёв Вячеслав Викторович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Клименко Дмитрий Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Клочков Иван Сергеевич10Математикадиплом 3 степени
Козлова Олеся Николаевна8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кортова Анна Олеговна9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кочелов Степан Георгиевич9Математикадиплом 1 степени
Кузнецов Данил Владимирович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кузнецов Дмитрий Юрьевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Куренков Дмитрий Александрович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Ларин Никита Владимирович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Левин Марк Романович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Ледов Дмитрий Дмитриевич6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Лисок Никита Александрович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Лобашкова Юлия Викторовна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Львова Алеся Яновна8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Магизова Яна Альбертовна9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Марусев Тимофей Юрьевич7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Марченко Владислав Михайлович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мастяева Софья Павловна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мигранов Булат Рустамович8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Минасян Глеб Лерментович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мирзоева Елена Игоревна11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Митюхин Иван Иванович8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Молодых Юлия Сергеевна7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Монастырский Максим Алексеевич8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Морозов Алексей Андреевич5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мустафина Александра Евгеньевна7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мухаметшин Тагир Ильшатович9Математикадиплом 1 степени
Мясников Роман Павлович9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Назаров Даниил Викторович7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Новоселова Софья Сергеевна8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Носков Владимир Юрьевич8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Ожогин Михаил Андреевич7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Озадовский Денис Евгеньевич7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Палушев Булат Фидаилевич5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Патеев Ильнур Илдарович8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Петров Артём Андреевич11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Понемасова Елизавета Александровна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Попов Ярослав Павлович9Математикадиплом 2 степени
Поспелова Варвара Константиновна5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Проников Артём Викторович9Математикадиплом 1 степени
Рашина Екатерина Владимировна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Рудых Алиса Александровна7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Семенова Софья Андреевна9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Скарков Константин Александрович7Математикадиплом 2 степени
Служак Григорий Алексеевич9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Смирнов Елисей Сергеевич7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Сударев Иван Олегович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Табаченков Андрей Михайлович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Тимченко Андрей Владимирович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Тихонов Кирилл Олегович10Математикадиплом 3 степени
Ткачук София Александровна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Трубников Даниил Алексеевич5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Хатымов Ренат Рустемович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Чобанян Самвел Хачатурович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Чупринова Елизавета Ильинична11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Шамшура Егор Сергеевич11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Шамшурин Никита Романович7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Шарипова Зарина Илдаровна8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Шекера Артём Борисович8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Шмелев Матвей Александрович10Математикадиплом 1 степени
Акчурин Игорь Александрович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Алексеева Виктория Алексеевна9Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Алексеева Ксения Юрьевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Асреева Алиша Эмильевна8Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Баринова Анна Александровна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Бегитова Кристина Владиславовна10Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Беломытцева София Александровна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Борисова Елизавета Александровна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Буторин Егор Юрьевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
винокурова ксения викторовна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Волкова Алина Игоревна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Гончикова София Витальевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Гутов Глеб Александрович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Жидков Глеб Игоревич8Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Журавлев Михаил Владимирович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Иванова Екатерина Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Исакова Инна Игоревна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Короткова Дарья Сергеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Коротченко Алина Викторовна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Кремнева Майя Аркадьевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Кудряшова Виктория Олеговна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Курманова Арина Румилевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Куц Мария Дмитриевна9Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Лебедев Степан Александрович10Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Миненко Софья Алексеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Митрофанова Ксения Юрьевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Нерода Богдан Валерьевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Новицкая Елена Евгеньевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Осадчая Анна Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Островерхова Татьяна Сергеевна10Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Петрова Елена Валерьевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Печаткин Александр Андреевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Пронина Юлия Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Пшиншев Артур Арсенович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Салахов Данил Русланович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Семенова Мария Антоновна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Суховерков Артемий Владимирович11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Тамонцева Александра Сергеевна9Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Уклеина Кристина Эдуардовна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Фролов Борис Игоревич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Чахкиева Амина Хасановна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Червякова Софья Александровна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Чубукина Нина Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Шайфутдинова Регина Рустемовна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Якимова Надежда Сергеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Яковчук Ксения Алексеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Айвазов Никита Александрович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Аношин Матвей Антонович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Артёмов Иван Михайлович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Бондаренко Борис Эдуардович9Физикадиплом 3 степени
Бороздин Илья Николаевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Бунин Кирилл Андреевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Быстрицкий Александр Андреевич9Физикадиплом 2 степени
Вавилов Михаил Борисович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Ваккер Богдан Сергеевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Васильев Ярослав Алексеевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Галимов Эмиль Салаватович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Дьячковский Михаил Афанасьевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Ермаков Сергей Станиславович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Зайнуллин Амир Рустэмович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Исмагилов Амир Эльвирович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Ковязин Игорь Игоревич9Физикадиплом 3 степени
Коловертнов Даниил Дмитриевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Лопаткин Вадим Александрович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Месяц Артемий11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Нестеренко Александра Андреевна9Физикадиплом 1 степени
Орлов Ярослав Антонович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Павлов Иван Егорович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Панкин Алексей Васильевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Пилюгин Леонид Сергеевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Ражина Владислава Валентиновна8Физикадиплом 1 степени
Савельева Арина Васильевна9Физикадиплом 3 степени
Сливка Глеб Евгеньевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Суспицын Константин Николаевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Тильга Павел Денисович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Толок Виталий Алексеевич9Физикадиплом 2 степени
Чалый Максим Евгеньевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Чачава Георгий Александрович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Чучалин Владимир Александрович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Шахбазьянц Даниил Константинович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Юрчиков Иван Олегович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Яковлев Даниил Юрьевич8Физикадиплом 3 степени