Работы призёров и победителей заключительного этапа 2020-2021 г.

ФИОКЛАССПРЕДМЕТСТЕПЕНЬ ДИПЛОМАСтепень диплома
Белозерцев Дмитрий Ильич11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Большаков Степан Вадимович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Бородин Иннокентий Петрович11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Буали Айман Нидалевич11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Бурш Мария Юрьевна9Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Варенова Виолетта Сергеевна9Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Ведерникова Мария Михайловна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Вишницкая Анастасия Александровна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Гитарская Вероника Михайловна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Девушкин Даниил Антонович11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Догаева Ульяна Ивановна9Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Дорофеева Екатерина Александровна7Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Жданов Вадим Александрович9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Жигайло Юлия Алексеевна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Жирков Егор Максимович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Зернина Юлия Алексеевна10Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Каримова Карина Марковна10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Кац Леонид Максимович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Квилория Николоз Иполитович11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Косс Валерия Акмамедовна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Котусенко Виктория Алексеева9Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Кузенков Кирилл Андреевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Кузовкина Надежда Сергеевна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Лукашева Мария Александровна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Малышев Андрей Дмитриевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Молчанова Анастасия Максимовна10Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Неменский Владислав Михайлович8Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Олейник Глеб Степанович11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Островская Анна Евгеньевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Павлов Арсений Андреевич11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Паллак Анна Михайловна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Пахомова Вера Александровна6Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Полинова Виолетта Игоревна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Протчева Дана Романовна8Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Пучинова Лиза Олеговна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Решетняк Александра Андреевна11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Родионов Роман Дмитриевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Рохин Илья Андреевич11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Сафонова Елизавета Евгеньевна8Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Селифонов Игорь Владимирович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Сёмина Юлия Андреевна11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Скрипка Алексей Александрович10Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Софронова Анна Александровна9Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Стрекаловских Вадим Владимирович11Биологиядиплом 1 степени
Суханкина Елизавета Александровна7Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Тараканов Максим Павлович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Улунцева Елена Дмитриевна9Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Хаматов Максим Хаматович6Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Хоменко Федор Всеволодович5Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Экшарова София Алексеевна11Биологиядиплом 3 степени
Яйлоян Евгений Артемович11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Яхонтов Пётр Андреевич11Биологиядиплом 2 степени
Авдеев Дмитрий Александрович11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Аверина Алёна Андреевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Акуленко Никита Игоревич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Артёменко Мария Николаевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Бархатова Александра Анатольевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Бучинцев Захар Сергеевич11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Варнас Донатас10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Гарныш Артур Евгеньевич11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Докукин Фёдор Иванович10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Донец Салих Рустамович10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Дровников Сергей Сергеевич10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Ермолаев Степан Дмитриевич8Географиядиплом 2 степени
Жуков Павел Владимирович9Географиядиплом 1 степени
Жуков Ярослав Сергеевич11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Залуцкий Матвей Геннадьевич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Кисляк Ульяна Андреевна11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Косковецкая Софья Витальевна11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Кузнецов Иван Сергеевич11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Кузнеченко Иван Антонович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Лапина Нелли Сергеевна11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Лебедева Евдокия Васильевна5Географиядиплом 3 степени
Лысакова Елизавета Вячеславовна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Мангутов Эрдни Михайлович10Географиядиплом 3 степени
Мельников Василий Сергеевич11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Метелкин Тимофей Егорович11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Мирошникова Софья Николаевна9Географиядиплом 2 степени
Рунов Григорий Антонович10Географиядиплом 3 степени
Симонова Анастасия Алексеевна11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Соболевская Анастасия Петровна11Географиядиплом 2 степени
Струина Ульяна Вячеславовна11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Сушинцев Иван Михайлович11Географиядиплом 1 степени
Хайми Георгий Павлович11Географиядиплом 3 степени
Шуть Иван Константинович10Географиядиплом 2 степени
Яготинцев Денис Владиславович9Географиядиплом 2 степени
Абдулова Милана Мавлютовна7Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Балакин Кирилл Павлович10Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Бароха Софья Михайловна9Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Башлыкова Лилия Денисовна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Викторов Святослав Вадимович7Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Воробьева Снежана Андреевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Гончарова Софья Александровна10Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Ершова Алиса Александровна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Жалий Анастасия Валерьевна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Жиронкина Варвара Вадимовна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Коромыслова Арина Николаевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Кощеева Мария Константиновна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Малахова Ольга Олеговна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Медведева Мария Олеговна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Никитина Елизавета Валерьевна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Самородский Даниил Алексеевич10Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Стародумова Ярославна Викторовна9Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Уколова Дарья Сергеевна11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Фильцова Надежда Романовна9Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Шотин Александр Валерьевич11Журналистикадиплом 1 степени
Шульга Арина Олеговна11Журналистикадиплом 2 степени
Бужинаева Дарья Николаевна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Гришина Алиса Владимировна9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Демидова Екатерина Евгеньевна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Дубровская Мария Алексеевна10Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Захарченко Мария Евгеньевна10Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Зотова Лилия Евгеньевна9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Кочукова Тамара Михайловна9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Краснобаева Вера Павловна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Краснова Виктория Александровна9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Кукшинова Дарья Сергеевна7Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Кулапина Анна Николаевна8Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Кулькова Софья Ивановна8Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Малич Божена Максимовна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Мубаракшин Раиль Наилевич11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Нураев Александр Алексеевич11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Огурцова Арсения Дмитриевна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Оршак Анастасия Андреевна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Родыгин Вячеслав Александрович9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 3 степени
Самедова Патимат Ахмедовна9Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Сергеева Полина Алексеевна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Тишина Анна Павловна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Хамадалиева Эльвира Дамировна11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 1 степени
Яковлева Кристина Никитична11Иностранные языки (английский)диплом 2 степени
Акопян Григор Вагенович11Иностранные языки (немецкий)диплом 3 степени
Анисимова Катерина Михайловна9Иностранные языки (немецкий)диплом 3 степени
Гольтяева София Алексеевна9Иностранные языки (французский)диплом 2 степени
Корзенева Ксения Александровна9Иностранные языки (французский)диплом 3 степени
Митяева Ульяна Павловна11Иностранные языки (французский)диплом 2 степени
Андреева Анна Владимировна11Историядиплом 3 степени
Байда Илья Кириллович10Историядиплом 1 степени
Барабанов Павел Дмитриевич9Историядиплом 2 степени
Богданова Анастасия Денисовна9Историядиплом 3 степени
Гилева Екатерина Алексеевна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Гончарова Софья Александровна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Груздев Алексей Дмитриевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Дьячкова Мария Юрьевна11Историядиплом 2 степени
Зимин Георгий Александрович11Историядиплом 3 степени
Иншакова Инга Сергеевна7Историядиплом 3 степени
Клеверова Татьяна Васильевна11Историядиплом 1 степени
Козлова Василиса Данииловна11Историядиплом 2 степени
Кочкина Мария Дмитриевна10Историядиплом 2 степени
Красильников Богдан Алексеевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Мамонова Ксения Михайловна9Историядиплом 2 степени
Матаева Ольга Степановна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Наговицына Агния Тимуровна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Нигамедзянов Артем Петрович11Историядиплом 1 степени
Савинов Тимофей Олегович11Историядиплом 2 степени
Селезнева Софья Александровна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Сергеева Александра Ивановна10Историядиплом 3 степени
Соколова Ксения Сергеевна11Историядиплом 3 степени
Сытник Денис Евгеньевич11Историядиплом 3 степени
Тищенко Николай Борисович11Историядиплом 3 степени
Шаймарданов Булат Ильшатович10Историядиплом 2 степени
Швец Данила Евгеньевич10Историядиплом 3 степени
Шкатова Анастасия Юрьевна11Историядиплом 2 степени
Ярополова Полина Сергеевна11Историядиплом 3 степени
Авдиюк Полина Евгеньевна9Литературадиплом 2 степени
Башлыкова Лилия Денисовна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Белякова София Андреевна7Литературадиплом 3 степени
Борзенко Ольга Андреевна11Литературадиплом 1 степени
Витковская Анна Олеговна6Литературадиплом 3 степени
Глебова Вера Викторовна5Литературадиплом 2 степени
Гончарова Софья Александровна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Загородникова Алиса Владимировна7Литературадиплом 2 степени
Зеленина Мария Антоновна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Зуева Ангелина Александровна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Камшонкова Полина Александровна6Литературадиплом 3 степени
Лыженкова Софья Валерьевна10Литературадиплом 1 степени
Малахова Анна Илгизовна9Литературадиплом 3 степени
Мелкозерова Валерия Игоревна11Литературадиплом 1 степени
Мироевская Диана Артуровна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Миронова Ольга Алексеевна11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Островская Алиса Александровна6Литературадиплом 1 степени
Родионов Руслан Андреевич11Литературадиплом 3 степени
Самохвалова Мария Александровна8Литературадиплом 1 степени
Тагаева Динара Адилбековна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Тарасова Надежда Андреевна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Устинкова Анна Андреевна6Литературадиплом 2 степени
Фучижи Артем Федорович11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Чеботарева Анна Юрьевна10Литературадиплом 1 степени
Чиранова Анна Андреевна10Литературадиплом 3 степени
Юфрякова Анна Константиновна9Литературадиплом 2 степени
Яценко Анна Диомидовна11Литературадиплом 2 степени
Абдуллаев Эмин Алиевич9Математикадиплом 2 степени
Абубакарова Лейла Арбиевна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Арутюнян Нарине Игоревна11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Баранов Анатолий Витальевич6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Баранова Юлия Александровна8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Бирюлин Алексей Борисович8Математикадиплом 1 степени
Богданов Яков Владимирович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Бородин Иннокентий Петрович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Веселов Илья Николаевич11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Волкова Ия Владимировна11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Гоманюк Илья Александрович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Горяйнов Олег Александрович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Давлетов Александр Ярославович6Математикадиплом 2 степени
Данилин Сергей Алексеевич8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Егорова Мария Сергеевна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Еремин Александр Дмитриевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Иванов Максим Олегович8Математикадиплом 1 степени
Иванов Павел Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Иванова Ульяна Игоревна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Исмагилов Артём Ренатович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кириллов Андрей Александрович8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Коньков Дмитрий Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кострова Станислава Игоревна6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кривчук Василий Олегович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Кубанов Алексей Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Лисок Артём Александрович6Математикадиплом 1 степени
Лисок Никита Александрович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Львова Алеся Яновна7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Миатов Александр Олегович9Математикадиплом 3 степени
Мухамедова Элина Ролановна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Нам Александр Олегович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Новиков Владимир Павлович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Нураев Тимур Талгатович7Математикадиплом 3 степени
Одарченко Анна Валерьевна6Математикадиплом 2 степени
Парахин Николай Викторович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Пачкаев Георгий Вячеславович6Математикадиплом 3 степени
Песоцкий Александр Алексеевич5Математикадиплом 3 степени
Полежаев Федор Максимович11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Полякова Виктория Кирилловна8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Поштаренко Андрей Андреевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Приходько Максим Александрович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Розенцвайг Елизавета Александровна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Романов Михаил Александрович11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Семенов Андрей Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Служак Григорий Алексеевич8Математикадиплом 3 степени
Сурмалян Николай Арутюнович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Текин Михаил Алексеевич11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Устименко Глеб Витальевич8Математикадиплом 2 степени
Филиппов Дмитрий Вадимович11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Хлебина Ирина Андреевна8Математикадиплом 1 степени
Хорунжий Александр Андреевич11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Чиркова Юлия Сергеевна11Математикадиплом 3 степени
Шевчук Артём Дмитриевич11Математикадиплом 2 степени
Ященко Роман Сергеевич11Математикадиплом 1 степени
Александров Алексей Александрович11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Алексеева Виктория Алексеевна8Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Андреева Анна Владимировна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Асреева Алиша Эмильевна7Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Батхаева Занда Вячеславовна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Беликина Дарья Денисовна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Богодист Всеволод Ярославович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Габдулхаков Амир Дамирович11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Голощапова Тамара Игоревна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Грицук Артём Владимирович11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Гурьева Алёна Владимировна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Давыдова Полина Сергеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Дукальская Алиса Станиславовна10Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Игнатович Наталья Павловна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Казаева Анастасия Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Камнева Ангелина Викторовна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Карасик Ксения Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Кобицкая Ева Дмитриевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Колонина Анастасия Александровна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Кориченков Дмитрий Андреевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Крыгин Владимир Юрьевич11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Ксенофонтова Юлия Алексеевна9Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Кузьмина Ангелина Васильевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Курило Стефания Даниловна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Курина Анастасия Ильинична11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Лебедев Степан Александрович9Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Линьков Владимир Андреевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Ломаева Мария Сергеевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Массух Александра Ильинична11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Медведева Мария Олеговна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Можина Дарья Витальевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Новожилова Софья Евгеньевна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Осипов Кирилл Сергеевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Осипова Елизавета Николаевна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Павлюкова Анастасия Владимировна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Плотникова Виктория Артемовна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Резчикова Алёна Васильевна11Обществознаниедиплом 1 степени
Родионова Полина Алексеевна10Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Рябков Ян Сергеевич11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Степанов Максим Станиславович11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Стешова Анастасия Андреевна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Суханова Анна Дмитриевна9Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Фомичева Елизавета Владимировна11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Чернова Дарья Владимировна11Обществознаниедиплом 3 степени
Шмелев Александр Евгеньевич11Обществознаниедиплом 2 степени
Богданов Яков Владимирович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Бускина Анжелика Витальевна11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Важенин Алексей Антонович9Физикадиплом 1 степени
Вихлянцев Константин Игоревич11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Воронов Егор Александрович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Герасимов Илья Александрович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Демидов Сергей Владимирович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Ермаков Сергей Станиславович10Физикадиплом 1 степени
Желяпов Алексей Кириллович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Забильский Даниил Викторович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Зиганшин Шамиль Асхатович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Кизимов Михаил Иванович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Климанов Даниил Дмитриевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Клочков Константин Александрович11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Клячина Алена Владиславовна11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Коротнев Вячеслав Андреевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Ледров Антон Юрьевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Медведев Михаил Станиславович11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Павлушкин Вячеслав Сергеевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Петров Егор Александрович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Пилюгин Леонид Сергеевич10Физикадиплом 2 степени
Пламадяла Дмитрий Романович11Физикадиплом 2 степени
Пожаркова Анастасия Олеговна11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Рогов Константин Сергеевич11Физикадиплом 1 степени
Смирнова Мария Александровна9Физикадиплом 3 степени
Текин Михаил Алексеевич11Физикадиплом 3 степени
Чулев Федор Дмитриевич9Физикадиплом 2 степени