Работы призёров и победителей заключительного этапа 2017-2018 г.

ФИОКлассПредметСтепень диплома
ВОЛОДИН ВСЕВОЛОД ВИКТОРОВИЧ10БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ЕРЁМИНА МАРИНА ЮРЬЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ЗЕНИН ИВАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ЗУБАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
МАЗАЛОВ ВАДИМ ВИКТОРОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
СКУЛАЧЕВ БОРИС ИННОКЕНТЬЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ФЕДОРОВ РОМАН ЕВГЕНЬЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ЧИСТЯКОВА ЮЛИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ШКОЛИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 1-й степени
БАРКОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ГАЛЕМИНА ИННА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ГОРДЕЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ГРОБУШКИН ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЕГОРОВА ПОЛИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ИВАНОВА МАРИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
КАЛИНИЧЕНКО АНДРЕЙ ЛЕОНИДОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
КОВАЛЕВ МАКСИМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
МАРКЕЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
НАГИМОВ РУСЛАН ДАМИРОВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ПУСТИН ПАВЕЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ7БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
САЛОВА ВАРВАРА ДМИТРИЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СМИРНОВА ОЛЬГА АНДРЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СТАПРАН АНДРЕЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СУХАНОВ АЛЕКСАНДР КИРИЛЛОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
УХОВА АННА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ШАТИЛОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРГЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ШЕСТАКОВА КСЕНИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА8БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 2-й степени
АСЛАН ХАРУН САЛИМ ИБРАХИМОВИЧ8БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
БАЧКОВА ИРИНА КАЛИНОВНА10БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
БИРЮКОВА ЕЛЕНА ВИКТОРОВНА9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
БОРИСОВИЧ ЯНА ДЕНИСОВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
БЫЗОВ ФИЛИПП СЕРГЕЕВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ГАЙДУКОВА СОФЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ГРИШИНА ДАРЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ДРОБКОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ЮРЬЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ЗИНИНА АЛИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
КОТИК АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА10БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МАЛЕВАННИК ВАЛЕРИЯ РОМАНОВНА10БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МЕДВЕДКИН ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МИНАКОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МИХАЙЛИЧЕНКО АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МОЛЕВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МОТОРИН НИКИТА АНДРЕЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
НЕЗНАЕВА АЛЕКСАНДРА РОМАНОВНА9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ОСИПОВ СЕРГЕЙ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ПЕРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ПАВЛОВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ПОЗДНЯКОВ АРТЁМ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
САМИГУЛЛИН ТИМУРБУЛАТ РАШИТОВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
САНЬКОВА МАРИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
СНЕГУРЕНКО МАРИЯ АНТОНОВНА9БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
СОКОЛОВА ВИКТОРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА8БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
СТРЕКАЛОВСКИХ ВАДИМ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ8БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ХАНДОХИН МИХАИЛ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ8БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ЮДИН ДАНИЛ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ11БИОЛОГИЯДиплом 3-й степени
АХМЕРОВА НАТАЛЬЯ ДЕНИСОВНА11ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 1-й степени
МЕНЯЛЬЩИКОВ РОМАН РАДИКОВИЧ11ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ОВЧИННИКОВА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА8ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 1-й степени
БОЛОТИНА АЛЕКСАНДРА СЕРГЕЕВНА10ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
КУЛЬНЕВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ10ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СЕМИЖОНОВ ВЛАДИМИР АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ10ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ХУДЯКОВ АНДРЕЙ ДИМИТРИЕВИЧ7ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ШИХБАБАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ГЕРМАНОВНА9ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЯГОТИНЦЕВ ДЕНИС ВЛАДИСЛАВОВИЧ6ГЕОГРАФИЯДиплом 2-й степени
АФОНИНА НАТАЛЬЯ МАКСИМОВНА6ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ПЛАСТУН НАТАЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ФРОЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
БУЗЫРЕВА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА10ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ВАСИЛЬКОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА7ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
КУГАЧ АЛЕКСАНДРА ИВАНОВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
МИТРОФАНОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА10ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
НИКОЛАЕВА ЕКАТЕРИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ОПЫХТИНА АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА10ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ПАВЛОВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
РОССОЛЬКО ВЛАДИСЛАВА ИГОРЕВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
СИБИРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА10ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ФРОЛОВА УЛЬЯНА ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА9ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
АМХАДОВА ИНГА АСЛАНОВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
АНТРОПОВ СТЕПАН АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ9ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МАКСИМОВА СВЕТЛАНА ДМИТРИЕВНА7ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МАМЫШЕВА ПОЛИНА АНДРЕЕВНА10ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МАСЕЕВ МИХАИЛ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ8ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МЕДВЕЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА8ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ТОРИШНАЯ АЛИНА ОЛЕГОВНА11ЖУРНАЛИСТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ИПИНА ЛАРИСА СЕРГЕЕВНА7ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 1-й степени
ОВЧИННИКОВА ДАРЬЯ ИВАНОВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 1-й степени
ПРОХОРОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 1-й степени
СОЛОДИЛИН МАРК ИЛЬИЧ10ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 1-й степени
АНКИРСКАЯ АЛЛА МИХАЙЛОВНА7ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ДМИТРИЕВА ЮЛИЯ АНАТОЛЬЕВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ИВАНОВА ЕЛЕНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
КИМ ВАЛЕРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
КОЛОНИЦКАЯ АНАСТАСИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
КОТОК АЛИСА ЮРЬЕВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
МАРКОВА АЛЁНА РОМАНОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
НИКОЛАШВИЛИ АННА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ПРОТОПОПОВА АНТОНИНА ОЛЕГОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ФРОЛОВА АНГЕЛИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ХЛЮСТОВА ДАРЬЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 2-й степени
ВАЙСПАПИР АЛЕКСАНДРА ИЛЬИНИЧНА10ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ГЛУШАНИНА МАРИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ГОНЧАРОВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА10ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ГРАДСКОВА УЛЬЯНА АРТЕМЬЕВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
КАТЕНЦЕВА ПОЛИНА ОЛЕГОВНА9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
КИСЛЯК УЛЬЯНА АНДРЕЕВНА8ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ПОЙМАНОВА АННА ИЛЬИНИЧНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
САРЫЧЕВА СОФИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ФЕДОРЕЦ ФЁДОР АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ9ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ФЕДОРИНА МАРИНА ВАДИМОВНА11ИНОСТРАННЫЕ ЯЗЫКИДиплом 3-й степени
ГЛУШАНИНА МАРИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 1-й степени
КУЗНЕЦОВ ДОНАТ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 1-й степени
ЛЕОНТЬЕВА НАТАЛИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 1-й степени
МИХИН ОЛЕГ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 1-й степени
АКОПЯН ГРИГОР ВАГЕНОВИЧ8ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
АФАНАСЬЕВ ДМИТРИЙ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
БЕЛОЗЕРСКИЙ РУСЛАН РУСЛАНОВИЧ9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ВЕРНЕР АНЖЕЛИКА ОЛЕГОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ДЕРБУГОВА ОЛЬГА ВИКТОРОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЗВЕРЕВ МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЛАВРОВА ДАРЬЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЛАЗАРЕВА АЛИСА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
МАРЧЕНКО МАРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА7ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СЕЛИВЕРСТОВА ЮЛИЯ ДЕНИСОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
СИТНЕР СТЕФАНИЯ ВАЛЕРЬЕВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ФЕДЯКИНА ПОЛИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА10ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ХОЛОМОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ЧУБИРЯЕВ ВСЕВОЛОД МАКСИМОВИЧ9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ШИШИГИН СТЕПАН ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ШУЛЬГИНА ВИКТОРИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА10ИСТОРИЯДиплом 2-й степени
ГАЗУКИНА СОФЬЯ ИГОРЕВНА8ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ДРЕСВЯННИКОВА НАДЕЖДА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ЗАЙНУТДИНОВ АЛМАЗ АГЗАМУТДИНОВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
КИСЕЛЕВА ИРИНА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
КОЗЛОВА ЕКАТЕРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
КОМЛЕВ ЯРОСЛАВ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ10ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МАТВЕЕВА ОЛЬГА КОНСТАНТИНОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
МИЗИНА ЯНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
НИКИТИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
СУББОТИНА ЯНА ПАВЛОВНА10ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
УТКИН ИВАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ8ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ФАРРАХОВ РАИС РОБЕРТОВИЧ9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ФЕДОРОВА АННА СЕРГЕЕВНА9ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ФЕТИСОВ МАКСИМ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ЩЁКИН АНАТОЛИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11ИСТОРИЯДиплом 3-й степени
ЕГОРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 1-й степени
МАЛИНИНА АЛИСА ДМИТРИЕВНА8ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 1-й степени
ОРЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 1-й степени
СИБИРЕВА АНАСТАСИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА10ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 1-й степени
ГАТАУЛЛИНА ЛЕЙСАН РАФАЭЛЬЕВНА9ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
ЗАХАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА5ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
КОБЕЦ ЕЛИЗАВЕТА СЕРГЕЕВНА7ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
КОРОВИНА ЮЛИЯ ОЛЕГОВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
МИЩЕНКО ДАРЬЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
СОКОЛОВА МАРИЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
СОЛОМАХИНА МАРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 2-й степени
БУЗЫРЕВА МАРИЯ МИХАЙЛОВНА10ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
ГОГОЛЕВА СОФЬЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
ГУБАНОВА СОФЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
МАКАРОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВАДИМОВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
МИНАСЯНЦ ЕЛЕНА ДАВИДОВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
СЕЛИВЕРСТОВ АРТЕМ ВАДИМОВИЧ6ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
СИДОРКИНА ДАРЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА9ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
СОКОЛОВА НАТАЛЬЯ АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
ХАЛТУРИНА РЕГИНА ИГОРЕВНА9ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
ЦЕЛУКОВСКАЯ ЕКАТЕРИНА ДМИТРИЕВНА8ЛИТЕРАТУРАДиплом 3-й степени
АЮПОВ ШАМИЛЬ ИЛЬШАТОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
БАЗАРОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА ИЛЬИНИЧНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
БЕКОЕВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ8МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
БЕРЕЗИКОВ НИКОЛАЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ВАХРУШЕВ СТЕПАН ВИКТОРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ГОРБУНОВ ИВАН ИГОРЕВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ГОРОХОВСКИЙ МАКСИМ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ГРАУМАН ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ГРАФОВ СЕРГЕЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ГРИГОРЯН МИХАИЛ ОГАНЕСОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ДАМБАЕВ ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ДОЛЖАНСКИЙ ЯН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЖИРНОВ МИХАИЛ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЗУБАРЕВ ВАСИЛИЙ МАКСИМОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ИСХАКОВА ЭМИЛИЯ РУСТЕМОВНА9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КАЛИНИН МИХАИЛ АНТОНОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КАРПОВ АНДРЕЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КЛЁПОВ ДМИТРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КОЛЕСНИКОВ НИКИТА СЕРГЕЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КОНОПЛЕВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
КОПАЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЛАНЬКО ВАДИМ МОРИСОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЛЕЛЕЙТНЕР ГРИГОРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
МАРКОВ НИКИТА ДМИТРИЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
НАДЛЕР ВАЛЕНТИН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ПОПОВ ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
РАЗИН АРСЛАН ДМИТРИЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
РОМАНЧЕНКО ПОЛИНА МАКСИМОВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
РУДЕНКО АНТОН ДЕНИСОВИЧ8МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
САВИНОВ ВЛАДИСЛАВ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ10МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
СУДАКОВ ПАВЕЛ ЮРЬЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ШИМАНСКАЯ ОЛЬГА ОЛЕГОВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 1-й степени
АЛКИН ЭМИЛЬ ВЕНЕРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
БЕЛЯЕВ АРТЁМ РУСЛАНОВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
БЕРБЕР КИРИЛЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
БУТОРИН ГЛЕБ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ6МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ГАФИЗОВ ТИМУР РАМИЗОВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ЛОМТЕВ РОМАН СЕРГЕЕВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
МИТКЕВИЧ ТИМУР МАРАТОВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ПЕТРОВ АЛЕКСАНДР СЕРГЕЕВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ПРОЗОРОВА МАРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА6МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ШЕЙХ ДЭНИИЛ АЛЬ МАМУН11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ЯКОВЛЕВА ТАМАРА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА6МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 2-й степени
АЛЕТДИНОВА АЛЕКСАНДРА АНДРЕЕВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
АРАБОВ РУСТАМ ИСКАНДАРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
БЕКЕНОВ АЗАТ АМАНГЕЛЬДЫЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
БЕРДНИКОВА АРИНА ИГОРЕВНА9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ВАСИЛЕНКО ЕГОР ОЛЕГОВИЧ9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ВАСИМОВ ДМИТРИЙ ДЕНИСОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ВЕРЕТЕНЕНКО ИРИНА ИВАНОВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ВЛАДИМИРОВ ДАНИИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ЕГОРОВ СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ЖУКОВ ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ЗИНОВЬЕВ РОМАН КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
КРИЦКОВА АЛИНА ЛЕОНИДОВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
КРУГЛОВ ПАВЕЛ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
КУЛЕШОВ ИЛЬЯ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
КУРЬЯНОВ ДЕНИС АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МАШОШИН ВЛАДИМИР ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ7МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МИЛОВАНЦЕВ ЛЕВ ПАВЛОВИЧ8МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
МОВСЕСЯН ВЛАДИМИР ОЛЕГОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ПАТРОН КИРИЛЛ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ПАХНЕНКО ИВАН ПЕТРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ПИТИКИНА АННА ДМИТРИЕВНА11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
РЯБЦЕВ ЛЕОНИД ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ХОМСКИЙ ДАНИИЛ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ЦУКАНОВА ВАЛЕРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА9МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ЧЕРНЫХ АЛЕКСАНДР АНДРЕЕВИЧ11МАТЕМАТИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ГОМЕНОК АЛЕНА ЮРЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 1-й степени
ГУЩИНА ВАЛЕНТИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 1-й степени
ЖАГЛИН ВЛАДИСЛАВ ВЛАДИМИРОВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 1-й степени
СТЕПАНОВ МАТВЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 1-й степени
БАТМАНОВА ЛЮБОВЬ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ЕСАУЛЕНКО СОФЬЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ЗАРЕЦКАЯ АННА ВЛАДИМИРОВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
КИРИЛЛОВА ЕЛИЗАВЕТА ОЛЕГОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
КОВИКА ВАСИЛИСА ЮРЬЕВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
КРЫЛОВ ДАНИЛА АНДРЕЕВИЧ10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
КУЗНЕЦОВ ИГОРЬ НИКОЛАЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
МОЛОДАВКИНА ЛАДА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
РУБАН ИВАН САМВЕЛОВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
СЕМЕНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ТЮЛЕНЕВА СВЕТЛАНА СЕРГЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ФАЗУЛЛИНА АЛИНА ИЛЬФАТОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ХРЫКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ШУСТОВА АЛИНА ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
ЩЁКИН АНАТОЛИЙ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 2-й степени
АЛЕНЬКОВА ИРИНА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА8ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
АХМЕТОВА ИРИНА РУСТЕМОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
БАРКОВ ПЁТР ГЕННАДЬЕВИЧ10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
БАРСУКОВ ДАНИИЛ РАДИОНОВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
БИКБАУВА АДЕЛЬ ИЛЬДАРОВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГАРИФУЛЛИНА ЛИЛИАНА АЛЬБЕРТОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГАРШИН СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГОЛУБЕВА СОФЬЯ ЮРЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГОРЕЛОВА ЮЛИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГОРШКОВА АННА АНДРЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ГУСЫНИНА АЛИНА ВИКТОРОВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ИСАКОВА ПОЛИНА ЮРЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
КАЛАНОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ЮРЬЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
КОРЯКИН КОНСТАНТИН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЛАВРЕНКИНА ЮЛИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЛЕПНЕВА СОФЬЯ ВЛАДИМИРОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
МАГНИЧКИНА ЕКАТЕРИНА ПАВЛОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
МАЙЕР ЮРИЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
МАКАРОВА МИЛЕНА ВИТАЛЬЕВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
МАРИНА АЛИСА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
МИХАЙЛОВА ЕЛЕНА РАДИМИРОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
НЕХАЕНКО ФЁДОР ВСЕВОЛОДОВИЧ9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ПАВЛОВА АННА АЛЕКСАНДРОВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ПАЛУШИН КИРИЛЛ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ПЕТРУШИНА КСЕНИЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ПОЛЯНСКАЯ ИРИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ПУРГАНОВА ПОЛИНА СЕРГЕЕВНА10ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
РУДАКОВА ВАЛЕНТИНА НИКОЛАЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
РУДОМАН АРИНА АНДРЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
РЫСЬ АННА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
РЯБОВА ВЕРА ВАСИЛЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
САВЕЛЬЕВ АРТЁМ КОНСТАНТИНОВИЧ9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
СЕМЁНОВА АНАСТАСИЯ ВЯЧЕСЛАВОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
СОБОЛЬНИКОВА ПОЛИНА ИГОРЕВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ТИМОФЕЕВА ВИКТОРИЯ ВЛАДИСЛАВОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ТИМОФЕЕВА ВИОЛЕТТА АЛЕКСЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
УСОВА ДАРЬЯ ЕВГЕНЬЕВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
УХОВА МАРИЯ ДМИТРИЕВНА9ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ФЕТИСОВ МАКСИМ АНАТОЛЬЕВИЧ11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ХВОРОСТЯНОВА ОЛЬГА ЮРЬЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЦВЕТКОВА АНГЕЛИНА ФИЛИППОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЦВЕТКОВА ЯНА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЧМЫРЬ ВАЛЕРИЯ ИГОРЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ШЕНЕВСКАЯ ВЛАДА ПЕТРОВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
ЯЛОВЕЦ МАРИЯ АНДРЕЕВНА11ОБЩЕСТВОЗНАНИЕДиплом 3-й степени
АНТИПОВА НАТАЛЬЯ КИРИЛЛОВНА9ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
БОНДАРЬ РОМАН АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЕРИН АНАТОЛИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ЕРМАКОВ ИВАН АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
МЕЩЕРЯКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
НАЯНЗИН АЛЕКСЕЙ ВИКТОРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ТЕСАЛИН ВАСИЛИЙ ВАДИМОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ШИТИКОВ ОЛЕГ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
ШТАННИКОВ АЛЕКСЕЙ АЛЕКСЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 1-й степени
АКОПЯН ДАНИИЛ АРТУРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
БАРДАЕВ МАКСИМ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ВАЛИЕВ ШАМИЛЬ ТАЛГАТОВИЧ9ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
КАНОДА АНДРЕЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ЛАБЕНДИК МИХАИЛ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
МАРТЫНОВ ЮРИЙ ЮРЬЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
МАТЮШИНА ЗИНАИДА ДМИТРИЕВНА11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
НЕСТУРОВ АМИР ГАДЖИЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
НЕЧИТАЕВ ДМИТРИЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
ПОПОВ ВАДИМ ДМИТРИЕВИЧ9ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
СЛЕПНЁВ АРТУР МАРСЕЛЬЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 2-й степени
АЛЕХИН СЕРГЕЙ АНДРЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
АСТАШКИНА УЛЬЯНА ОЛЕГОВНА9ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
АФОНИН ДАНИЛ СЕРГЕЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
БАШУРОВ ВЯЧЕСЛАВ ВАДИМОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
БРОНИЧЕВ АЛЕКСАНДР РУСЛАНОВИЧ8ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ГЛАДКОВ АНДРЕЙ ОЛЕГОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ДМИТРИЧЕНКО ДМИТРИЙ АЛЕКСАНДРОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ДРАЧОВ ЯРОСЛАВ ИГОРЕВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
КУДРЯШОВ ЕВГЕНИЙ МИХАЙЛОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ФРИДМАН МИХАИЛ ЛЬВОВИЧ11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени
ШЕВЧЕНКО МАРИЯ СЕРГЕЕВНА11ФИЗИКАДиплом 3-й степени